Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LOWESWATER DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,950
+11.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2RG
← Back to All Properties