Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
-10.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QB
← Back to All Properties