Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£169,000
+40.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+0.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+100.2%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+33.2%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties