Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+70.9%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-7.8%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,495
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties