Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KITTIWAKE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,000
+91.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+25.2%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,750
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0SD
← Back to All Properties