Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MANSTON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+2.9%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+230.8%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8QZ
← Back to All Properties