Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LAWSON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+15.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995
+47.5%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 29 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1SE
← Back to All Properties