Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.8%
Price Change
-£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-32.8%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,950
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties