7, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+18.9%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+59.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1