6, GRAYTHWAITE COURT, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA11 7BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£286,500+59.2%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-28.0%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1