18, WISTARIA ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+119.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,500+140.8%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Terraced
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,800+67.7%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000+18.2%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1