Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HUGH LUPUS COURT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+8.5%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7GQ
← Back to All Properties