8, DRAKE CLOSE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.5%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+450.5%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500-3.5%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1