ALLOMBRA, ST NICHOLAS ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+138.5%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+15.4%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+69.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1