9, THE RIDINGS, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 6YA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000-7.9%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000+8.2%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,500+17.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+62.2%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+61.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 3 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1