51, RODNEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 1RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+201.9%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+45.9%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1