9, THE PADDOCK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.1%
Price Change
+£186,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+382.1%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Terraced
+£186,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+14.7%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1