Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LYDATE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+2.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+63.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0DN
← Back to All Properties