Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINGFISHER WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+11.6%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,000
+11.2%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+417.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£209,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,210
Sold on 9 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6SR
← Back to All Properties