Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLT CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 14 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HZ
← Back to All Properties