Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, 1, DOCK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
-8.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+55.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1NA
← Back to All Properties