Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEMBRIDGE CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£304,950
+3.4%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9AP
← Back to All Properties