APARTMENT 4, HENBURY COURT, 181, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+86.7%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000-54.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£89,693 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,693+1.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,818+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,818
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1