212, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+9.8%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+171.3%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+74.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+58.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1