Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HERVEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
-7.7%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 18 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LT
← Back to All Properties