Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROWN MEADOW, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,500
+33.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2FE
← Back to All Properties