Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CARLINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+5.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+90.0%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+128.1%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,300
Sold on 15 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7AE
← Back to All Properties