Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HADLEIGH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+19.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+111.2%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8TN
← Back to All Properties