Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STATION COTTAGES, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,750
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,750
+50.0%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+32.1%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3ED
← Back to All Properties