46, DENMARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,250
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£100,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,250+71.6%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+97.2%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+61.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1