Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£27,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+37.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,400
Sold on 22 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QA
← Back to All Properties