Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE FAIRWAY, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.5%
Price Change
+£602,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+220.5%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Detached
+£602,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8DS
← Back to All Properties