Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SELSDON COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH4 7HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£208,000
+24.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+199.1%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7HT
← Back to All Properties