Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WEST STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+1.5%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,000
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2HH
← Back to All Properties