Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+90.3%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+169.6%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3EU
← Back to All Properties