Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROBERTS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+57.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,750
+19.7%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+95.8%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JG
← Back to All Properties