Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ABBEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+42.9%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+122.7%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3AF
← Back to All Properties