Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+84.6%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,250
+17.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2AW
← Back to All Properties