Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHARTON AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£137,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+96.5%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
+£137,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+43.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 7 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9LZ
← Back to All Properties