434, ALLESLEY OLD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8GF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+16.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+125.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+26.5%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,800-0.3%
Sold on 7 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1