FLAT 17, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.7%
Price Change
-£63,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-35.7%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1