Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRIMROSE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0ZG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+19.2%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,950
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0ZG
← Back to All Properties