Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,000
+25.7%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RP
← Back to All Properties