Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MACKLANDS WAY, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 7PF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+55.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
-6.8%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,995
+20.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+46.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,999
+127.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£55,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7PF
← Back to All Properties