32, LOWTHER PARK, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 6RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+133.8%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+36.8%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1