Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, COOLIDGE GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
-2.0%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+49.5%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8RJ
← Back to All Properties