Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DITTON HILL ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,020,000
+83.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000
+62.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,500
Sold on 11 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JD
← Back to All Properties