35, ROBINS CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+13.0%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+37.5%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1