Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLST AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+2.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+19.5%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QZ
← Back to All Properties