Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 8SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.3%
Price Change
+£181,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+201.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Detached
+£181,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8SB
← Back to All Properties